Term of Service | About Us | Get in Touch
Special Promo
Home » Product » FTTH Komshine QX35 SM OTDR 1550nm 30dB Free OTDR Launch Cable Box 500m FC/UPC SC/UPC

FTTH Komshine QX35 SM OTDR 1550nm 30dB Free OTDR Launch Cable Box 500m FC/UPC SC/UPC

FTTH Komshine QX35 SM OTDR 1550nm 30dB Free OTDR Launch Cable Box 500m FC/UPC SC/UPC

US $ 670.00 US $ 670.00 0% OFF

GET THE LATEST PROMO & PRICE
for this product

Or you can click this button :

PRODUCT DETAIL

Details about product FTTH Komshine QX35 SM OTDR 1550nm 30dB Free OTDR Launch Cable Box 500m FC/UPC SC/UPC are here :

Cheap Fiber Optic Equipments, Buy Quality Cellphones & Telecommunications Directly from China Suppliers:FTTH Komshine QX35 SM OTDR 1550nm 30dB Free OTDR Launch Cable Box 500m FC/UPC SC/UPC Enjoy ✓Free Shipping Worldwide! ✓Limited Time Sale ✓Easy Return.


Image gallery :

Image 1 - FTTH Komshine QX35 SM OTDR 1550nm 30dB Free OTDR Launch Cable Box 500m FC/UPC SC/UPC Image 2 - FTTH Komshine QX35 SM OTDR 1550nm 30dB Free OTDR Launch Cable Box 500m FC/UPC SC/UPC Image 3 - FTTH Komshine QX35 SM OTDR 1550nm 30dB Free OTDR Launch Cable Box 500m FC/UPC SC/UPC Image 4 - FTTH Komshine QX35 SM OTDR 1550nm 30dB Free OTDR Launch Cable Box 500m FC/UPC SC/UPC Image 5 - FTTH Komshine QX35 SM OTDR 1550nm 30dB Free OTDR Launch Cable Box 500m FC/UPC SC/UPC Image 5 - FTTH Komshine QX35 SM OTDR 1550nm 30dB Free OTDR Launch Cable Box 500m FC/UPC SC/UPC

Other Products :

US $670.00